CLUB RECORDS - CONSECUTIVE GAMES CLUB RECORDS

CONSECUTIVE GAMES

WEST PRESTON & WPL CONSECUTIVE GAMES - A GRADE (1981 - 2016)
C BIZZOTTO 104 97-02 L BROAD 54 03-05
F CARELLI 79 00-04 D McFERRAN 54 06-08
C SAURO 77 95-99 S CHATFIELD 52 99-01
D SNOW 67 00-03 S NUGENT 50 05-07
A FAHOUR 64 10-13 N SACCO 50 04-07
S GANNON 62 10-13 D CARMODY 49 95-97
J McGANN 61 99-02 A FAHOUR 49 14-16
D MUNIVRANA 55 98-00 G TURNBULL 48 97-99
P FITZGERALD 55 90-92 JA WILLIAMS 48 09-11
WEST PRESTON & WPL CONSECUTIVE GAMES - B GRADE (1981 - 2016)
J RASO 58 98-00 G TRAINOR 37 82-83
R DWYER 52 01-04 C AYLWARD 34 93-94
C MICALLEF 47 99-01 G MILLS 33 93-94
AYLWARD N 45 00-03 R APARO 33 07-08
JAS DIAB 45 04-06 M CANN 31 05-06
T PAGE 44 95-97 S ZUCCALA 31 84-85
M KEATING 43 91-94 P DUNDON 30 87-88
C MICALLEF 38 96-98 J DENSLEY 29 04-05
A MALELLARI 38 13-15 MK SLEEMAN 29 05-06
WEST PRESTON & WPL CONSECUTIVE GAMES - A & B COMBINED (1981-2016)
T PAGE 111 92-97 A BARDON 66 07-11
C BIZZOTTO 104 97-02 L BROAD 64 02-05
C SAURO 103 95-00 K LOUDER 64 81-84
R DWYER 85 00-05 A FAHOUR 64 10-13
F CARELLI 79 00-04 S GANNON 62 10-13
R DWYER 75 95-99 J McGANN 61 99-02
D MILLER 74 85-89 M O'NEILL 59 05-08
B LOUGHRON 70 88-91 N SACCO 59 03-07
M BECKENHAM 70 97-00 P MASON 58 81-84
D SNOW 67 00-03 B SANDERSON 58 09-12
RESERVOIR LAKESIDE CONSECUTIVE GAMES - A GRADE
G SOVITSLIS 124 76-82 K WILSON 60 89-92
D KLANJSCEK 98 70-74 T FROST 58 91-94
J ABBOTT 92 83-88 N CLARK 52 77-80
N LUFF 81 70-73 S DOHERTY 44 94-96
D SHAW 79 63-66 F MIKLETIC 40 83-85
L TAGLIERI-SCHLOCCI 72 92-96 W MILLMAN 39 85-87
M LOY 71 70-73 K ZANELLA 37 87-89
K DAVIS 69 70-73 G SKENE 35 88-90
F NATOLI 62 70-73 M LOWRIE 35 83-85
RESERVOIR LAKESIDE CONSECUTIVE GAMES - B GRADE
S DACEY 56 90-93 A BENINATI 38 85-86
J BANNISTER 54 63-65 W SAGE 30 86-87
R COOK 50 70-72 B GIAMPETRONE 29 84-85
G BARTLETT 44 71-73 P CRUPI 27 85-86
RESERVOIR LAKESIDE CONSECUTIVE GAMES - A & B COMBINED
G SOVITSLIS 126 76-82 M LOY 75 70-73
P NUGENT 107 72-77 K DAVIS 69 70-73
D KLANSJEK 98 70-74 K WILSON 63 88-92
P NUGENT 95 78-82 B WHELAN 59 62-65
J ABBOTT 92 83-88 T FROST 58 91-94
A WOODS 85 89-93 J BANNISTER 57 62-65
K TELFORD 82 70-75 S DACEY 56 90-93
N LUFF 81 70-73 K ZANELLA 55 87-90
N CLARK 77 72-75 G REIMERS 51 88-90

 
Reservoir Maintenance Contractors E & A Salce Prace
Maharaja Tandoori Cuisine Lygon Cycles TIS Financial Group
Money 3 Aneeta WindowsTrain Insane
Stolberg Beer Cafe Independent Fastening Systems Nelson Alexander
Proacct Wizardry Imaging and Signs
 
Site by Media 235
Nelson Alexander Facebook Twitter RSS SITEMAP