CLUB RECORDS - LIFE MEMBERS CLUB RECORDS

LIFE MEMBERS

LIFE MEMBERS
WEST PRESTON LAKESIDE FOOTBALL CLUB INC.
1999   DARYL DELOS 2004   CRAIG MICALLEF
2007
  FAB CARELLI
2000   FRANK HARRISON 2005   CHRIS AYLWARD
2008
  ADAM BRUNI
2000   JIM MELLERICK     2005   PHIL HOWARD
2014
  Mrs BEV SLEEMAN
2004   CHAS SAURO    2005   RUSSELL DWYER
2014   GERARD SLEEMAN
2004   ANDREW McMILLAN    2006   PAT IRVING
2016   PADDY McVEIGH
2004   HARPREET SRA                
WEST PRESTON FOOTBALL CLUB INC.
1971   B BARTON* 1980   Mrs B BARTON* 1991   B PATTISON
1971   R NUNAN* 1980   Mrs V LOUDER* 1994   P MILLS
1972   T LOUDER* 1981   L TILLEY 1994   P CRAPPER
1972   J BURKE* 1981   K LOUDER 1995   S BREEDING
1973   R NIOA 1985   K GILL 1996   R CRAPPER
1973   J HARDY 1985   F MELLERICK 1997   G MILLS
1975   A ELEY 1988   J MILLETT* 1998   R BARTON
1976   B FLYNN 1988   MRS M MILLETT* 1998   G CADDY
1977   J HOGAN 1988   MRS A MILLS 1998   T PAGE
1978   J LONG* 1989   M MELLERICK
 1998    J TONIOLO
1979   R HARRIS 1991   M BOCCABELLA      
WEST PRESTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL CLUB
1979   B LOTT* 1996   Mrs A HARDY
2008   J MEESE
1982   J MILLETT* 1996   P McGREGOR
2009   C MILES
1985   Mrs J BANBURY* 1998   Mrs K McGREGOR
2009   A WESTON
1985   Mrs J BOLGER 1998   R SACCO
2009   L WESTON
1986   A ELEY 1999   F MELLERICK
2010   R CRAPPER
1990   B KELLY 2003   J HYDE
2010   R KING 
1990   L AYLWARD 2003   G GARDNER 
2011   P IRVING
1992   G PAYNE  2003   J BARKER
2012   H KING 
1995
  D SANSOME
2007
  M ROBERTON
2012
  A D’ALESSANDRO
RESERVOIR LAKESIDE FOOTBALL CLUB INC.
1951   R. STEWART 1977   R. BROOKS 1986   A. LOVE
1951   L. SALTER 1977   MRS. F. GOUDGE 1987   J. ABBOTT
1961   P. LUNDSTROM* 1977   F. HAMMOND            1987   R. EDMONDS*
1962   MRS. A. CLARK* 1980   G. BARTLETT 1987   R. N. SHAW
1964   J. D. CLARK* 1980   A. E. THOMAS 1988   R. DANIELS
1965   K. TAYLOR 1981   N. CLARK 1988   J. O'KEEFE*
1966   W. MAVITY* 1981   D. DUFFIELD* 1989   W. ABBOTT
1967   K. DUNBAR* 1981   P. NUGENT 1989   L. GOULD*
1967   D. SHAW* 1981   J. SHARP 1989   W. SAGE
1968   T. SMARK* 1982   A. HODGSON* 1990   D. LYNCH
1969   K. SALTER 1982   MRS B. REIMERS 1990   K. ZANELLA
1970   J. GARLAND* 1982   B. WHITE 1990   C. MILES
1970   A. J. KAYLL* 1983   N. ANASTASIO* 1991   A. ANASTASIO
1970   R. W. KAYLL 1983   T. HOLDEN 1991   R. TILLEY
1970   F. NATOLI* 1983   F. MELTON 1993   B. McARDLE
1970   R. R. G. WARD 1983   P. POWER 1993   W. MILLMAN
1970   D. WILSON* 1983   G. REIMERS 1993   M. SIGNORELLO
1971   J. BRENNAN 1983   G. SOVITSLIS 1993   P. SIGNORELLO
1972   B. HEAVER 1983   I. WITTON 1993   P. SUTTON*
1973   MRS. P. BANNISTER 1984   M. LOWRIE 1994   N. PENNACHIA
1973   K. FOTHERGILL* 1984   K. WILSON 1995   M. COLAIACOVA
1973   J. NATOLI* 1984   J. REIMERS 1997   M RANKING*
1975   A. SINCLAIR 1985   MRS. D. LOWRIE 1998   D RENEHAN

 
Di Parsia Catering Acorn Consulting
Degani Cafe Prace
Acorn ConsultingDegani Cafe
Stolberg Beer CafeFloridia Cheese
K & S Funerals Stolberg Beer Cafe
 
Site by Media 235
Nelson Alexander Facebook Twitter RSS SITEMAP