CLUB RECORDS - WEST PRESTON / WPL GAMES CLUB RECORDS

WEST PRESTON / WPL GAMES


DVFL/NFL  GAMES RECORDS - WEST PRESTON / WPL
A, B & C GRADE GAMES A GRADE GAMES
BONADIO D   * 354 SANDERSON B  * 197
SANDERSON B  * 332 TONIOLO J    ** 190
BARKER S     * 316 CARELLI F  ** 188
MILLS G        * 260 SAURO C       * 174
TONIOLO J   ** 255 MILLER D 153
PAGE T          * 248 SMITH D   * 153
SRA H         * 242 EGAN MARK 146
O'NEILL T * 234 GANNON S  * 143
MICALLEF C  * 232 FAHOUR Ali   * 141
McDONAGH N    * 229 CRAPPER P 135
SAURO C      * 228 MURPHY N      * 133
CALCUTT  M  * 213 McGREGOR A  * 129
CONDURSO D   * 213 VALLADARES N  * 128
CRAPPER P   * 211 CARMODY D     * 126
DWYER R   * 209 O'NEILL M   * 125
McGREGOR A  * 209 McKENNA L    * 124
O'NEILL M   * 205 BRUNI A     * 123
VALERI D * 197 CALCUTT M   * 123
CARELLI F   ** 195 LIROSI L * 122
MURPHY N   * 194 CHATFIELD B    * 121
BREEDING S 192 VALERI A 121
O'RIORDAN M 190 MAIORANA R   * 121
SMITH D   * 187 McVEIGH P 120
MASON P 186 TOBIN M  * 120
MILLER D 186 CHATFIELD S   * 119
PERFETTO M 179 SHEPHARD H     * 117
McMAHON M    * 177 RAMAEKERS J      * 115
DELOS D     * 176 ARTHUR D 113
McVEIGH P 175 DELOS D    * 112
VINCITORIO M * 174 MILLETT P 109
MILLETT P 173 O'RIORDAN M 108
SPRIGG S   * 173 VINCITORIO M 108
CRAPPER J * 172 SACCO N  * 107
RAY C        * 170 BIZZOTTO  C    * 106
EGAN MARK 169 TILLEY P        * 106
BECKENHAM  M   * 168
VINCITORIO L  * 168 B GRADE GAMES
SLEEMAN MATTY   * 167 BONADIO D   * 225
AYLWARD C     * 166 MICALLEF C  * 220
SACCO N   * 166 BARKER S    * 201
PULCINO P   * 162 SRA H            * 189
STREET B  * 161 PAGE T          * 176
McKENNA L    * 159 CONDURSO D    * 168
MALELLARI A    * 158 McMAHON M   * 143
FEENEY B     * 157 MILLS G         * 137
AYLWARD N  * 156 CRAPPER J    * 135
BANBURY G 156 SPRIGG S  * 132
AWAD D   * 156 O'NEILL T     * 129
McKERNAN N   * 156 AYLWARD C    * 128
TOBIN M * 156 WATKINS Z    * 126
WATKINS Z 150 FEENEY B   * 124
HEANEY K  * 149 PERFETTO MICHAEL 124
GANNON S     * 148 MALELLARI A   * 122
BRUNI A         * 146 McDONAGH N   * 120
HIHO J          * 146 IRVING P 118
BUENO D 145 AYLWARD N  * 114
FITZGERALD M 145 SLEEMAN MARK  * 110
BROAD L  * 145 SANDERSON B  * 108
SLEEMAN MARK 144 MASON P 103
McKERNAN N   * 103
*  Includes WPL from 1998 VINCITORIO L 102
** Includes WPL & R L'Side DWYER R  * 101

  Nelson Alexander Floridia Cheese Natoli Howell Bullet Blockages CS & G Signs  
 
Harvey Norman Preston Avis Preston
RMC Prace
Acorn ConsultingAiram Hair and Cafe
PROACCTPrime Concrete Pumping
GRK Greek Kitchen and Bar Keppel Painting Services
 
Site by Media 235
Nelson Alexander Facebook Twitter RSS SITEMAP